DillunsDimartsDimecresDijousDivendresDissabteDiumenge
07:10 - 07:50 PP
AIGUA MIX
WELLINGTON
AIGUA MIX
EVA A
AIGUA MIX
MARIA
S2
ESQUENA SANA 40'
EVA A
EST.HOLISTICS 40'
EVA A
IOGA 40'
MIREIA
07:10 - 08:00 S3
PILATES
EVA A
BODY COMBAT
MARC G
BODY PUMP
WELLINGTON
07:15 - 08:00 SC
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
ALBERT
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ARNAU
08:05 - 08:25 SF
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
DST 15'
RADIKAL 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
08:05 - 08:50 PG
AIGUA MIX
WELLINGTON
AIGUA MIX
EVA A
PP
AIGUA MIX
EVA A
AIGUA MIX
EVA A
AIGUA MIX
ARNAU
08:05 - 08:55 S3
GLAM DANCE
EVA A
PILATES
MARC G
TONIFICACIÓ
ALBERT
ESQUENA SANA
WELLINGTON
CTC
MIREIA
08:15 - 09:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
09:00 - 09:20 SF
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
GAC 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
09:00 - 09:45 PP
AIGUA MIX
ERICK
AIGUA MIX
MARC G
AIGUA MIX
WELLINGTON
AIGUA MIX
CHUN
PG
AIGUA MIX
CHUN
09:00 - 09:50 S3
GYM D'OR.CTC
EVA A
GLAM DANCE
EVA A
GYM D'OR TONO
EVA A
ZUMBA
CHUN
ESQUENA SANA
MIREIA
BODY COMBAT
WELLINGTON
S2
ESQUENA SANA
MIREIA
ESTIRAMENTS HOLISTICS
MARC G
09:15 - 10:05 S2
BODY PUMP
WELLINGTON
BODY COMBAT
MIREIA
BODY PUMP
WELLINGTON
09:30 - 10:15 SC
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
10:00 - 10:50 S3
ZUMBA
ERICK
ZUMBA
MARC G
GLAM DANCE
EVA A
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
ZUMBA II
CHUN
BODY PUMP
WELLINGTON
S2
STEP
MARTIN
10:10 - 11:00 S1
IOGA
MIREIA
IOGA
MIREIA
10:15 - 10:35 SF
FREE FIT 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
RADIKAL 20'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
GAC 15'
DBX 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
10:15 - 10:45 S3
HIIT STRONG 30'
PABLO
10:15 - 11:00 PG
AIGUA MIX
WELLINGTON
AIGUA MIX
ARNAU
AIGUA MIX
ALBERT
10:15 - 11:05 S2
GAC 50'
WELLINGTON
PILATES II
BODY PUMP
WELLINGTON
BODY COMBAT
CHUN
TONIFICACIÓ
WELLINGTON
10:30 - 11:00 SALA FITNESS
DUET WAKING 30'
ARNAU
S1
MEDITACIÓ 30'
DANIEL
10:30 - 11:15 SC
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PG
AIGUA MIX
EVA A
AIGUA MIX
CHUN
SF
DUET WALKING
ARNAU
DUET WALKING
ARNAU
11:05 - 11:55 S3
ESQUENA SANA
MIREIA
ESTIRAMENTS HOLISTICS
DANIEL
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
QIGONG
DANIEL
ESTIRAMENTS HOLISTICS
HECTOR
ZUMBA
BODY PUMP
PABLO
11:15 - 11:35 SF
RADIKAL 20'
DST 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
FREE FIT 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
RADIKAL 20'
11:15 - 12:00 PP
AIGUA SALUT
ALBERT
11:15 - 12:05 S2
PILATES
IVAN
CTC
MIREIA
GAC 50'
WELLINGTON
PILATES
EVA A
PILATES II
PILATES
WELLINGTON
S1
PILATES
IVAN
IOGA
MIREIA
11:30 - 12:15 PG
AIGUA MIX
CARLES
AIGUA MIX
CHUN
AIGUA MIX
CHUN
PP
AIGUA MIX
ARNAU
SC
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
ESTHER
12:10 - 13:00 S3
PILATES INICIACIÓ
ESQUENA SANA
HECTOR
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
TAI-TXÍ
DANIEL
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
ESQUENA SANA
ZUMBA
PABLO
S2
IOGA
IVAN
QIGONG
DANIEL
IOGA
MIREIA
IOGA
HECTOR
12:15 - 12:35 SF
DST 15'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
RADIKAL 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
12:15 - 13:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PG
AIGUA MIX
WELLINGTON
12:15 - 13:05 S2
TAI-TXÍ
DANIEL
BODY PUMP
MIREIA
12:30 - 12:50 SF
FREE FIT 20'
GAC 15'
12:30 - 13:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ESTHER
PG
AIGUA MIX
ARNAU
PP
AIGUA CTC
MARC G
13:05 - 13:35 S2
MEDITACIÓ 30'
IVAN
MEDITACIÓ 30'
DANIEL
13:15 - 14:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
13:30 - 13:50 SF
DST 15'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
RADIKAL 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
DBX 20'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
14:15 - 15:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ESTHER
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
ESTHER
CYCLING
LUCAS
CYCLING VIRTUAL
14:15 - 15:05 S2
BODY PUMP
MARTIN
IOGA
MARC G
ZUMBA
CHUN
IOGA
MARC G
S3
ZUMBA
CHUN
BODY COMBAT
CHUN
BODY PUMP
SELVI
ZUMBA
MARTIN
TONIFICACIÓ
ERICK
14:30 - 14:50 SF
FREE FIT 20'
GAC 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
RADIKAL 20'
15:00 - 15:20 SF
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
DBX 20'
DST 15'
15:15 - 16:00 S3
TONIFICACIÓ 45'
HIIT STRONG 45'
LUCAS
PILATES II 45'
GAC 45'
SC
CYCLING
MARTIN
CYCLING
ESTHER
CYCLING
ESTHER
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
LUCAS
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PP
AIGUA MIX
CHUN
AIGUA MIX
CHUN
AIGUA MIX
ERICK
15:30 - 15:50 SF
FREE FIT 20'
GAC 15'
DST 15'
16:00 - 16:50 S3
BODY COMBAT
CHUN
PILATES
LUCAS
TONIFICACIÓ
MARTIN
ZUMBA
MARTIN
PILATES
PABLO
16:15 - 17:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
16:30 - 16:50 SF
GAC 15'
FREE FIT 20'
DBX 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
DBX 20'
GAC 15'
17:00 - 17:20 SF
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
RADIKAL 20'
17:00 - 17:50 S3
CTC
MARC G
ZUMBA
MARTIN
PILATES
IVAN
TONIFICACIÓ
BODY COMBAT
MARC G
S2
ESQUENA SANA
SELVI
17:10 - 18:00 S1
QIGONG
DANIEL
ESTIRAMENTS HOLISTICS
DANIEL
17:15 - 18:00 S2
DUET CAMP JUNIOR
CARLES
DUET CAMP KIDS
CARLES
DUET CAMP KIDS
GERARD
SC
CYCLING JUNIOR
PABLO
17:20 - 17:40 SF
RADIKAL 20'
RADIKAL 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
18:00 - 18:20 SF
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
DST 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
18:00 - 18:50 S3
PILATES II
BODY PUMP
CARLES
ZUMBA
ERICK
BODY COMBAT
CARLES
TONIFICACIÓ
MARC G
18:10 - 18:55 S2
ZUMBA JUNIOR-KIDS
LUCAS
18:10 - 19:00 S1
IOGA
IVAN
PILATES
PABLO
PP
TAI-TXÍ
DANIEL
18:15 - 19:00 SF
DUET WALKING
LUCAS
SC
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
MARTIN
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
CARLES
18:15 - 19:05 S2
GAC 50'
SELVI
PILATES
LUCAS
ESQUENA SANA
MARC G
BODY PUMP
PABLO
18:20 - 18:40 SF
DST 15'
FREE FIT 20'
19:00 - 19:20 SF
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
DST 15'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
GAC 15'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
DBX 20'
19:00 - 19:50 S3
ZUMBA
MARTIN
TONIFICACIÓ
ERICK
AERÒBIC
ERICK
STEP
ERICK
ZUMBA
MARC G
19:10 - 20:00 S1
IOGA
MARC G
ESQUENA SANA
DANIEL
PILATES II
IOGA
HECTOR
19:15 - 20:00 PP
AIGUA MIX
LUCAS
AIGUA MIX
LUCAS
AIGUA MIX
PABLO
AIGUA MIX
PABLO
SC
CYCLING
PATIÑO
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
PATIÑO
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
CARLES
19:15 - 20:05 S2
BODY PUMP
SELVI
BODY COMBAT
MARTIN
GAC 50'
MARC G
CTC
LUCAS
AERÒBIC
MARTIN
SF
WARRIORS
MARIA
WARRIORS
SELVI
19:15 - 20:15 EXT
RUNNERS
ARNAU
RUNNERS
ARNAU
19:55 - 20:10 S3
ABDOMINALS 15'
ABDOMINALS 15'
ABDOMINALS 15'
ABDOMINALS 15'
20:05 - 20:35 S1
MEDITACIÓ 30'
DANIEL
20:15 - 20:35 SF
DBX 20'
RADIKAL 20'
DST 15'
20:15 - 21:00 PG
AIGUA MIX
PABLO
PP
AIGUA MIX
PABLO
AIGUA MIX
ERICK
AIGUA MIX
PABLO
SC
CYCLING
PATIÑO
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
PATIÑO
CYCLING
CARLES
S2
HIIT STRONG 45'
SELVI
20:15 - 21:05 S1
PILATES II
IOGA
IVAN
PILATES
HECTOR
S2
STEP
MARC G
GAC 50'
LUCAS
TONIFICACIÓ
ERICK
ESQUENA SANA
MARTIN
S3
BODY COMBAT
LUCAS
ZUMBA
MARTIN
BODY COMBAT
MARC G
ZUMBA
ERICK
BODY PUMP
CARLES
SF
WARRIORS
MARIA
20:30 - 21:30 PG
SWIMMING
ARNAU
SWIMMING
ARNAU
21:15 - 21:35 SF
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
RADIKAL 20'
ABDOMINALS 15' SF
FREE FIT 20'
ESTIRAMENTS 15'
21:15 - 22:00 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S3
HIIT STRONG 45'
LUCAS
21:15 - 22:05 S2
ESQUENA SANA
SELVI
PILATES
MARC G
IOGA
HECTOR
S3
BODY PUMP
ERICK
ZUMBA
PABLO
BODY PUMP
LUCAS

* CEM Cotxeres Borbó - Duet Sports es reserva el dret de modificació d'aquest horari.
Alta
on-line
Tornar a inici