LunesMartesMiércolesJuevesViernesSábadoDomingo
07:15 - 08:00 SC
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
ARNAU
PP
AGUA MIX
EVA A
AGUA MIX
EVA A
S2
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
S3
BODY COMBAT
MARC G
BODY PUMP
MIREIA
IOGA
MIREIA
PG
AGUA MIX
EVA A
08:00 - 08:45 S3
TONIFICACIÓ
GEMMA
08:15 - 09:00 S1
PILATES
EVA A
S2
ESQUENA SANA
MIREIA
PP
AGUA MIX
EVA A
PG
AGUA MIX
MARC G
08:30 - 09:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
09:00 - 09:45 SC
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
ARNAU
S3
BODY PUMP
STEVEN
PABELLÓN
GYM D'OR TONO
EVA A
09:15 - 10:00 S3
GLAM DANCE
BODY COMBAT
MIREIA
ZUMBA
CHUN
BODY PUMP
MIREIA
PG
AGUA MIX
CHUN
AGUA MIX
CHUN
S2
BODY PUMP
IVAN
ESQUENA SANA
MARC G
PABELLÓN
GYM D'OR.CTC
EVA A
PP
AGUA MIX
STEVEN
S1
ESTIRAMIENTOS HOLISTICOS
MARC G
09:30 - 10:15 SC
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING VIRTUAL
09:45 - 10:00 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
10:00 - 10:15 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
MARIA
ABDOMINALES 15'
AIDA
10:00 - 10:45 S3
ZUMBA
STEVEN
SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
10:00 - 11:04 S2
PILATES
EVA A
10:15 - 11:00 S2
BODY COMBAT
CHUN
S3
ZUMBA
STEVEN
ZUMBA
MARC G
BODY PUMP
CARLES
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
ZUMBA
CHUN
PG
AGUA MIX
EVA A
S1
IOGA
IVAN
PILATES
EVA A
IOGA
MIREIA
PP
AGUA MIX
CHUN
10:30 - 10:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
AIDA
ABDOMINALES 15'
10:30 - 11:15 S2
GAC 45'
LUCAS
SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
PG
AGUA MIX
MARC G
10:45 - 11:00 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
11:00 - 11:15 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
MARIA
ABDOMINALES 15'
AIDA
ABDOMINALES 15'
11:00 - 11:45 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S3
ESQUENA SANA
STEVEN
S2
IOGA
MIREIA
11:15 - 11:45 S1
ESTIRAMIENTOS HOLISTICOS
MIREIA
11:15 - 12:00 S3
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
ESQUENA SANA
EVA A
S2
GAC 45'
STEVEN
PILATES
EVA A
S1
PILATES
IVAN
PG
AGUA MIX
CHUN
11:30 - 11:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
11:30 - 12:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
11:45 - 12:30 S3
ESTIRAMIENTOS HOLISTICOS
HECTOR
12:00 - 12:45 S2
BODY COMBAT
STEVEN
SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
12:15 - 12:30 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
AIDA
ABDOMINALES 15'
12:15 - 13:00 S3
ESTIRAMIENTOS HOLISTICOS
HECTOR
IOGA
MIREIA
12:30 - 13:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S1
IOGA
HECTOR
13:00 - 13:45 PG
AGUA MIX
STEVEN
SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
14:00 - 14:45 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
14:15 - 15:00 S3
BODY PUMP
LUCAS
BODY COMBAT
CHUN
BODY PUMP
SELVI
TONIFICACIÓ
PABLO
S1
IOGA
MIREIA
SC
CYCLING
GEMMA
CYCLING
SELVI
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S2
ZUMBA
CHUN
ZUMBA
CHUN
15:00 - 15:15 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
GEMMA
ABDOMINALES 15'
LUCAS
ABDOMINALES 15'
STEVEN
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
15:15 - 16:00 S3
TONIFICACIÓ
CHUN
GAC 45'
SELVI
SC
CYCLING
PATIÑO
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING
GEMMA
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S1
PILATES
SELVI
PP
AGUA MIX
CHUN
AGUA MIX
CHUN
AGUA MIX
PABLO
16:00 - 16:15 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
GEMMA
ABDOMINALES 15'
ERICK
ABDOMINALES 15'
16:00 - 16:45 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
16:15 - 17:00 S2
BODY COMBAT
CHUN
S3
ZUMBA
PABLO
16:30 - 17:15 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
17:00 - 17:45 S3
TONIFICACIÓ
SELVI
GAC 45'
ERICK
ESQUENA SANA
STEVEN
17:15 - 18:00 S1
IOGA
IVAN
17:30 - 18:15 S1
ESQUENA SANA
LUCAS
ZUMBA JUNIOR-KIDS
SC
CYCLING JUNIOR
17:45 - 18:30 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
18:00 - 18:45 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
S3
GAC 45'
SELVI
BODY PUMP
ERICK
BODY COMBAT
LUCAS
S2
BODY COMBAT
CARLES
S1
PILATES
STEVEN
18:15 - 19:00 S3
ESQUENA SANA
ERICK
S2
PILATES
LUCAS
PILATES
IVAN
18:30 - 19:15 S3
BODY COMBAT
CARLES
S2
BODY PUMP
CARLES
SC
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
PATIÑO
PABELLÓN
ZUMBA
PABLO
19:00 - 19:45 S3
STEP
ERICK
S2
BODY PUMP
SELVI
PABELLÓN
ZUMBA
ERICK
19:15 - 20:00 S1
IOGA
MIREIA
IOGA
IVAN
IOGA
HECTOR
PP
AGUA MIX
LUCAS
AGUA MIX
MARIA
AGUA MIX
PABLO
19:30 - 20:15 SC
CYCLING
PATIÑO
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
ARNAU
CYCLING
CARLES
CYCLING
CARLES
S3
BODY COMBAT
LUCAS
AERÒBIC
ERICK
ZUMBA
STEVEN
S2
TONIFICACIÓ
ERICK
GAC 45'
PABLO
19:30 - 20:30 EXT
RUNNERS
ARNAU
RUNNERS
ARNAU
20:00 - 20:45 S3
ZUMBA
ERICK
20:15 - 21:00 S1
PILATES
MIREIA
PILATES
HECTOR
PP
AGUA MIX
ERICK
20:15 - 21:15 PP
AGUA MIX
PABLO
20:15 - 21:30 S3
ZUMBA
PABLO
20:30 - 20:45 SF
ABDOMINALES 15'
EDU
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
EDU
ABDOMINALES 15'
ABDOMINALES 15'
20:30 - 21:15 S2
BODY PUMP
LUCAS
TONIFICACIÓ
ERICK
S3
BODY COMBAT
PABLO
20:45 - 21:30 SC
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL
CYCLING VIRTUAL

* CEM Cotxeres Borbó - Duet Sports se reserva el derecho de modificación de este horario.
Alta
on-line
Volver a inicio